The Stage

🇺🇸United States
317.2K
Total Views
12.2K
Total Likes
71
Total Events
260
Total Rappers
325
Total Battles

League Analytics

#Rapper Battles Views Avg Views
1Chef Trez970K7.8K
2Domo Guapo1332.9K2.5K
3Moon231.6K15.8K
4Mike Beezy1719.8K1.2K
5Rashaad Tha God819.1K2.4K
6Big Tali516.3K3.3K
7Young X116.3K16.3K
8KC Da Gunna1112.5K1.1K
9Jaskizzal1111.5K1K
10Tre Boogie1011.4K1.1K
11Dame Stacks511K2.2K
12Dylan2210.6K481
13Plugg1010.5K1.1K
14New Era Noon88.3K1K
15Chrome Salazar87.3K917
16Wave Phenom47.1K1.8K
17Xcel16.9K6.9K
18J216.9K6.9K
19G Lowe56.4K1.3K
20Dolo36.3K2.1K
21Buckie Blitzkrieg55.9K1.2K
22Clone25.8K2.9K
23Golden Q65.6K927
24Cammo65.3K881
25Dre Majesty34.9K1.6K
26SK94.8K535
27Duffy Boy Zilla14.8K4.8K
28Reggie P44.6K1.2K
29AkoSlice104.5K454
30Teff Kratom54.5K891
31IAM744.4K1.1K
32KI Note104.4K443
33FS Mookie84.4K553
34Shiesty Foe14.4K4.4K
35VVS10094.3K473
36Antihero14K4K
37Rob Raw24K2K
38Sleepy Haze23.9K1.9K
39Stat Static23.8K1.9K
40Bobby Uptown73.8K537
41AkaFromDNA83.5K440
42Killa43.5K877
43Kush63.4K573
44Da Kidd Cash23.2K1.6K
45Tachi5ive43.1K780
46A+53.1K617
47Wordz33K1K
48Kvng Trell23K1.5K
49Write R3asons12.9K2.9K
50Nelly Nells12.8K2.8K
51Big Ccat52.8K552
52Baruchi32.7K915
53Megladon62.7K442
54Isaiah Jordan12.6K2.6K
55Ec Breeze32.5K839
56Don52.5K498
57Tron-G32.5K830
58Rico52.5K495
59Snypes42.4K599
60E Real12.4K2.4K
61Goldkey42.4K591
62Don Rich22.3K1.1K
63OG Moon12.3K2.3K
64Sir Bubba32.2K741
65Chilla Jones12.2K2.2K
66Mr. Write12.1K2.1K
67Mel Swavey62.1K355
68Jonesboro5482.1K266
69Lotto22.1K1K
70Show Shotta42.1K521
71Covid B52K410
72Pace Maker22K1K
73Hodge32K650
74Lee L.N.D.11.9K1.9K
75Slick51.8K365
76Headache31.8K602
77TdotVdot31.8K598
78Viibe61.8K296
79Kd of Squad31.8K584
80Toddy31.7K582
81Drugz11.7K1.7K
82Boogie Da Goon41.7K430
83K.T.11.7K1.7K
842Sum11.7K1.7K
85Ques Da God21.7K838
86Hollow Da 73041.6K411
87Blaq Promiz21.6K806
88BadGuyCook31.6K532
89AGame36531.6K528
90A Run Del31.6K519
91Key51.5K310
92Vito 219 Diaz11.5K1.5K
93Reepah Rell11.4K1.4K
94Rolla21.4K704
95Coffee Brown11.4K1.4K
96BlaccLyriqq21.4K695
97Rugrat JQ41.3K331
98Brixx Belvy21.3K658
99Maserati Dame11.3K1.3K
100Ill Whisper11.3K1.3K
101Reaper31.3K434
102Graphyti31.3K434
103That Nigga Rob11.3K1.3K
104Bigg Homi331.3K426
105Ghost21.3K627
106Eyse Kold21.2K625
107Reece Money31.2K416
108Eaze11.2K1.2K
109Lvl Quis11.2K1.2K
110Rich E Rich11.2K1.2K
111Gee31.2K393
112Q Da Gee21.2K589
113Nes21.2K583
114Ajinai Da Goddezz31.1K374
115Mastad0n21.1K561
116Boss Jay11.1K1.1K
117McLaren41.1K272
118Royalty11.1K1.1K
119Lotto Lit11.1K1.1K
120Cell11.1K1.1K
121Tson21.1K539
122Babybluee21K521
123Taylormade21K520
124Preme11K1K
125CJ Moody11K1K
126Glokk11K1K
127V Dot Cool Breeze11K1K
128Simply DJ4999250
129Baby James1940940
130LI Adam1932932
131Fuse Da General2932466
132E Prime2931466
133Dub3909303
134Lou Wop4908227
135Legend3889296
136Dylan Drury4882221
137MadFace1865865
138Total Stranga3854285
1394thQuarterFame1842842
140Beazo Da Kid2839420
141Tee Da StampGod2822411
142Oolu Focus2822411
143Don Troublesom2818409
144Godlike1808808
145Jah Reel1776776
146Zooda Shooda1738738
147J Day1725725
148JR3719240
149Kwikwitted1705705
150Maq Da Gawd1697697
151TFE Jimbo1697697
152Aye Beezy1689689
153MK Ultra1680680
154J Lowery1677677
155J Vision3661220
156Juvelliii1642642
157Dropz1642642
158Stizz2638319
159Mistah1636636
160Brainsykk1636636
161Aim O'Relly1634634
162Tha Kid From Mars2621311
163TDH1606606
164Tayy1606606
165ScRap1581581
166Street Dawg1581581
167Villa1549549
168Deathwave1544544
169Ace Jab Bell1535535
170Showstoppa1535535
171Roblo Picasso1528528
172Ju$eBoxx1528528
173Panama Puma1527527
174Geeze Da General1520520
175J Smallz2517259
176Swav3y2511256
177Hitlist Mel1510510
178Big Stann1509509
179Jerz1503503
180Metcalfe The God1500500
181Hollywood Heem1486486
182Bo The Great1482482
183Crash2478239
184Simba1469469
185Penewyze1469469
186Muggy1466466
187Sub 21461461
188Emory Forbes2457229
189Jersey Dot1453453
190Era Hardaway1436436
191Personah1433433
192Midwest Duck1429429
193Tae C1426426
194Wholzzy1423423
195D. Scho1411411
196Chuck Lucci2410205
197Lotta Zay1406406
198Nah1397397
199Irv Da Voice1384384
200VVS Nino1383383
201Slix1379379
202Zach is Nobody1367367
203Domination1358358
204Flozay1353353
205Koolaid1353353
206Rexx Ruga1350350
207Art1347347
208Tripp Benoit1344344
209FireFlame1337337
210Doe Stackz1337337
211Notes1322322
212Stretch1312312
213A Shock Da Tyrant1300300
214T.E.D.1299299
215Jay Sickwitit1298298
216Rude1295295
217Switch The Ghost1291291
218PT2290145
219Sick Nick1289289
220Solo Vibes1285285
221Koolaide1280280
222DMV Smokey1280280
223Chefy1277277
224Rod1270270
225Surjahh1270270
226LA Cruize1268268
227Coop Marley1263263
228C Dot1262262
229Souffle SK1258258
230Wreccless Wordplay1258258
231LegitUhMutt1258258
232J Webb1256256
233Bruskin 401256256
234Drazy Da God1245245
235Death City1245245
236Swavatar Jack1244244
237Dyer1242242
238King Cam1235235
239Statiic1230230
240PuffNevaPass1224224
241Jackboy1224224
242King Darius1211211
243Bigg BZ2201101
244C-Love1189189
245Ray Ray1188188
246Eli1178178
247Luke Ipeeped1178178
248Meady Cracc1166166
249Edducate1166166
250Tre1157157
251Big Casey1157157
252Nkosi1152152
253Aubrey Gram1152152
254Pree Weez1151151
255AP1135135
256M.E.A.P1132132
257CThaFuture1131131
258Chase Banks1102102
259Boney18888
260Mykill Malita16666

Discussions

+ Topic

No Discussions Yet

Be the first to start a topic, share your thoughts, or drop your take on The Stage.

Start Topic