Shots Fired Battle League

🇺🇸United States
786K
Total Views
18.4K
Total Likes
53
Total Events
177
Total Rappers
234
Total Battles

League Analytics

#Rapper Battles Views Avg Views
1Quest MCODY & Marvwon1329.6K329.6K
2Geechi Gotti & B Dot1329.6K329.6K
3Geechi Gotti2143.2K71.6K
4Danny Myers1125K125K
5B Magic1125K125K
6The Saurus183.6K83.6K
7MadFlex159.5K59.5K
8Max Taylor2124.9K1.2K
9YoungXSoto1115.9K1.4K
10YD1213.3K1.1K
11Dr. Zevil811.3K1.4K
12K Philosophy1111K998
13Amon the Emcee610.4K1.7K
14Gryffin1110.1K922
15Rekrium97.8K867
16Ironik47.5K1.9K
17Dot Everything37.5K2.5K
18Cali Smoov57.3K1.5K
19Ron Compton77.2K1K
20NXT36.9K2.3K
21Raymay106.8K684
22Knox Overstreet66.8K1.1K
23Mike G76.2K883
24Sab105.9K587
25Jaq35.8K1.9K
26Mike GKTA25.7K2.8K
27Sabanac The Bear55.6K1.1K
28Bleeze15.2K5.2K
29Smoke N Boots104.9K488
30TR4144.6K331
31TeeWhy14.6K4.6K
32Lover Christian84.5K568
3365 Hunnit54.4K875
34Emerson Kennedy34.1K1.4K
35Ski Stacks44K1K
36Low14K4K
37Hystericslap44K997
38Johnny Nguyen43.7K924
39Cheech13.6K3.6K
40Aktive13.4K3.4K
41B. Nasty23.3K1.6K
42Steams13.2K3.2K
43Moxy13.2K3.2K
44Tony T23.2K1.6K
45Sam E Schemes63.1K523
46C-Sin22.8K1.4K
47Syd Vicious12.7K2.7K
48BF52.6K521
49AGC112.5K228
50Shockwave22.4K1.2K
51Tay Dot32.4K811
52Dante22.4K1.2K
53Boxcutta Max42.3K567
54Ma$termind12.3K2.3K
55Merk22.2K1.1K
56Everybody Knows12.2K2.2K
57Uno Lavoz12.1K2.1K
58B-Town32.1K685
59Akkalade32.1K683
60The Nomad22K1K
61Crash32K656
62Yung Griz31.9K641
63Nexus81.9K236
64Buxx41.8K453
65Traxx Jamez41.7K436
66$yko Da Black Khallah51.7K348
67Lexx Luthor11.6K1.6K
68[HIDDEN]31.6K519
69Da Kid Clutch11.5K1.5K
70Ratchett21.5K753
71Rubba Tung11.5K1.5K
72Wolfgang21.4K709
73Bars4Daze41.4K353
74Bad Newz Brown11.4K1.4K
75Swook41.4K350
76SL500Wax21.4K697
77Profane21.3K664
78Visions & Speakeasy11.3K1.3K
79Oh-So & Zaid Roy11.3K1.3K
80R.I.K.11.3K1.3K
81Bread21.2K619
82Mid Official31.2K391
83Zeshawn21.2K580
84Professor Kannabis61.1K188
85King Malcolm Jamahl11.1K1.1K
86BST31.1K371
87Sharpeezy21.1K553
88A.d.d?51.1K221
89Linc11.1K1.1K
90Truth Da Remedy11K1K
91Isaac B21K514
92Soto11K1K
93Nubia Stylez1999999
94Sabanac The Bear & Akkalade1945945
95Trav Uncut1945945
96Radio2918459
97Slanni D Roach6910152
98Juice1906906
99Teddy Tha Grizzly1893893
100Speedy Da Legend4817204
101Da Spot1796796
102Kegan3773258
103Anthony Colon1764764
104Mill Maskaras3748249
105Bruskin 401731731
106Kast One1724724
107TBucc1716716
108Rahney1715715
109Trav Uncut & Nato1711711
110Raymay & Lucky Desperado1711711
111Brenden1679679
112Kita1675675
113Gator1673673
114Justifyy3665222
115Grimey Grimm1662662
116Tino2660330
117Man13653218
118SPG1630630
119Shneaky1620620
120Various Kinds1620620
121Klein Tell1610610
122Luck-E2608304
123Real Name Brandon1606606
124Big Brother Brett1575575
125Phillip4:131561561
126ChippKane1547547
127Afta1546546
128Teddy B1541541
129Plex2539270
130Ramses2535268
131Trylan James1528528
132Vice Versa1518518
133Zaid Roy1496496
134eDmon aStan1495495
135J Myles2490245
136Coop D3ville1489489
137Joey Figueroa2474237
138Bobby Lee1471471
139KP1468468
140Speakeasy1461461
141Angel Sandoval2454227
142Dick Shaney1449449
143Daniel Blacktin2426213
144Chris Lewis1418418
145Lowlife1399399
146Dre Vishiss1392392
147Raw Talent1375375
148Nato1375375
149TRUmahtic1368368
150Mega One1365365
151Heaven Sent1365365
152Shidog1358358
153Jahsee Ali1341341
154Chewsbakka2339170
155Saint Vic2339170
156TBG1309309
157Crown Vic1309309
158Fross Raps1302302
159Urban The Element1296296
160Mike C1291291
161More Truth1290290
162D3vonn31269269
163Chuco1268268
164Reverse Live1268268
165$Profit$1254254
166Terrance Spitz1230230
167Rubber Ducky Russ1229229
168Alleyway Boog1185185
169TRUhmatic1177177
170Sasquatch Josh1176176
171Aries1161161
172Mill1151151
173Dinero1150150
174Dupree Danja1147147
175Frank Villa1141141
176Gudda1110110
177Mac Noodlez17474

Discussions

+ Topic

No Discussions Yet

Be the first to start a topic, share your thoughts, or drop your take on Shots Fired Battle League.

Start Topic